Placa de Rede HP Dual Port NC382T - 458492-B21 - Foto: 1
Placa de Rede HP Dual Port NC382T - 458492-B21 - Foto: 2

Placa de Rede HP Dual Port NC382T 458492-B21

 

General Information
Product Type : Gigabit Ethernet Card
Manufacturer Part Number : 458492-B21
Marketing Information :

HP NC382T is a high performance PCI Express (PCIe) Dual Port, copper, multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter for the discerning ProLiant customer used to optimum performance.

Manufacturer : Hewlett-Packard
Product Model : NC382T
Product Name : NC382T Dual Port Multifunction Gigabit Server Adapter
Brand Name : HP
Interfaces/Ports
Host Interface : PCI Express x4
Interfaces/Ports : 2 x RJ-45
Number of Ports : 2
Network & Communication
Network Technology : 10/100/1000Base-T
Physical Characteristics
Dimensions : 2.7" Height x 6.6" Width
Form Factor : Internal
Card Length : Full-length

 

Valor
R$ 1,290.00
Orçamento Online
Contato
Email:

mgarciaflexdata.com.br

Fone:

11.3297.3571

Endereço:

R. Cardoso de Almeida 167 Cj 41
- São Paulo/SP

Ver no Waze


Novidades
  • Placa de Vídeo AMD Firepro V5800 1Gb DDR5 128-bit
  • Placa de Rede HP Dual Port NC382T - 458492-B21
  • Cisco Systems Mini-GBIC Gigabit GE SFP LC Connector SX 1000Base-SX
  • Apple Ipod Shuffle 2gb Rosa 4ª Geração
  • BATERIA SPARK 6 CÉLULAS HP 6520 , 6520P , 6530S, COMPAQ 510 , 540 , 541
  • BATERIA SPARK 6 CÉLULAS DELL LATITUDE D500,D520,INSPIRON D600,D610.