Placa de Vídeo AMD Firepro V5800 1Gb DDR5 128-bit - Foto: 1
Placa de Vídeo AMD Firepro V5800 1Gb DDR5 128-bit - Foto: 2

Placa de Video ATI FirePro V5800 1GB 100-505605

GPU

  • 800 Stream processors
  • 128-bit Memory Interface

Memory

  • 1GB GDDR5
  • Bandwidth (GB/s): 64.0

Display Outputs and Capabilities

  • Two (2) Dual-link DVI outputs
  • Max resolution 2560x2048, at 60Hz with packed pixel mode
  • Independent multi-monitor resolution and refresh rate selection

System Requirements

  • Available PCIe® 2.1 x16 lane
  • Microsoft® Windows® XP, Windows Vista®, Windows® 7 or Linux® 14 (32-bit or 64-bit) 
  • 512MB of system memory
  • Power supply with 75W for graphics
  • CD-ROM drive (or Internet access) for software installation2

Retail Package Contents (when sold independently from workstation/system)

  • ATI FirePro™ V5800 DVI
  • One ATI CrossFire™ Pro connection cable
  • Installation CD with drivers and documentation
  • Quick Start Reference Guide

 

API and OS Support

  • OpenGL® 4.1
  • DirectX® 11
  • OpenCL™ 1.1
  • Microsoft® Windows® XP, Windows Vista® and Windows® 7 (32-bit or 64-bit) 
  • Linux® 32 and Linux® 64
Valor
R$ 1,590.00
Orçamento Online
Contato
Email:

mgarciaflexdata.com.br

Fone:

11.3297.3571

Endereço:

R. Cardoso de Almeida 167 Cj 41
- São Paulo/SP

Ver no Waze


Novidades
  • Placa de Vídeo AMD Firepro V5800 1Gb DDR5 128-bit
  • Placa de Rede HP Dual Port NC382T - 458492-B21
  • Cisco Systems Mini-GBIC Gigabit GE SFP LC Connector SX 1000Base-SX
  • Apple Ipod Shuffle 2gb Rosa 4ª Geração
  • BATERIA SPARK 6 CÉLULAS HP 6520 , 6520P , 6530S, COMPAQ 510 , 540 , 541
  • BATERIA SPARK 6 CÉLULAS DELL LATITUDE D500,D520,INSPIRON D600,D610.